Competition Results

CompetitionLocationCompetition DateResultsflyfishaustralia_hfilter

NSW/ACT – Round 1 – 2020 – 2021

BuckendarraNSW/ACT-R1-20/21-Results2021 competitions nsw-act-2021

TAS – Round 1 – 2020-2021

Little Pine and PenstockTAS-R1-20/21-Results2021 competitions tas-2021

TAS – Round 3 – 2019-2020

Tyenna RiverTAS-R3-19/20-results2020 competitions tas

Nationals 2019

Tumut River and Tantangara Dam17/05/2019FFA-Nationals-2019-Results2019 competitions nationals-2019

30/11/2017FFA-National-Championship-2017_Results_Page-222018 competitions nationals-2018

WA 2017-18-round-3-resultswa-2018 2018 competitions

QLD – Round 2 – 2018-2019

Uncle Billies29/06/2019QLD-R2-18/19-Results2019 competitions qld-2019

QLD – Round 1 – 2018-2019

Bass Competition29/06/2019QLD-R1-18/19-Results2019 competitions qld-2019

SA – Round 3 – 2018-2019

Lake Toolondo29/06/2019SA-R3-18/19-Results2019 competitions sa-2019

SA – Round 2 – 2018-2019

Goulburn River25/05/2019SA-R2-18/19-Results2019 competitions sa-2019

WA – Round 2 – 2018-2019

27/10/2018WA-State-Championship-Oct-2018-Rd22019 competitions wa-2019

WA – Round 1 – 2018-2019

18/08/2018WA-R1-18/19-Results2019 competitions wa-2019

WA – Round 3 – 2018-2019

29/06/2018WA-R3-18/19-Results2019 competitions wa-2019

TAS – Round 5 – 2018-2019

Mersey River and Meander River16/03/2019TAS-R5-18/19-Results2019 competitions tas-2019

TAS – Round 4 – 2018-2019

Meander River09/02/2019TAS-R4-18/19-Results2019 competitions tas-2019

TAS – Round 3 – 2018-2019

Penstock Lagoon and Little Pine Lagoon12/01/2019TAS-R3-18/19-Results2019 competitions tas-2019

TAS – Round 2 – 2018-2019

Woods Lake and Penstock Lagoon08/12/2018TAS-R2-18/19-Results2019 competitions tas-2019

TAS – Round 1 – 2018-2019

Four Springs and South Esk27/10/2018TAS-R1-18/19-Results2019 competitions tas-2019

VIC – Round 2 – 2018-2019

Lake WendoureeVIC-R2-18/19-Results2019 competitions vic-2019

VIC – Round 5 – 2018-2019

Lake Fyans06/04/2019VIC-R5-18/19-Results2019 competitions vic-2019

VIC – Round 4 – 2018-2019

Rocky Valley Dam23/02/2019VIC-R4-18/19-Results2019 competitions vic-2019

VIC – Round 1 – 2018-2019

Lake Toolondo18/08/2018VIC-R1-18/19-Results2019 competitions vic-2019

NSW/ACT – Round 4 – 2018-2019

Tumut20/04/2019NSW/ACT-R4-18/19-Results2019 competitions nsw-act-2019

NSW/ACT – Round 3 – 2018-2019

Snowy Mountains – Buckenderra02/03/2019NSW/ACT-R3-18/19-Results2019 competitions nsw-act-2019

NSW/ACT – Round 2 – 2018-2019

Snowy Mountains03/11/2018NSW/ACT-R2-18/19-Results2019 competitions nsw-act-2019

NSW/ACT – Round 1 – 2018-2019

Tantangara Dam13/10/2018NSW/ACT-R1-18/19-Results2019 competitions nsw-act-2019

VIC – Round 3 – 2019-2020

Rocky Valley Dam29/02/2020VIC-R3-19/20-Results2020 competitions vic

TAS – Round 4 – 2019-2020

Mersey River and Meander River14/03/2020TAS-R4-19/20-Results2020 competitions tas

NSW/ACT – Round 2 – 2019-2020

Tantangara Dam26/10/2019NSW/ACT-R2-19/20-Results2020 competitions nsw-act

TAS – Round 1 – 2019-2020

Huntsman Lake and Four Springs19/10/2019TAS-R1-19/20-Results2020 competitions tas

VIC – Round 1 – 2019-2020

Goulburn River & Steavenson River14/09/2019VIC-R1-19/20-Results2020 competitions vic

NSW/ACT – Round 1 – 2019-2020

Lake Lyell14/09/2019NSW/ACT-R1-19/20-Results2020 competitions nsw-act

VIC – Round 2 – 2019-2020

Mitta Mitta River19/11/2019VIC-R2-19/20-Results2020 competitions vic

TAS – Round 2 – 2019-2020

Arthurs Lake and Woods Lake18/01/2020TAS-R2-19/20-Results2020 competitions tas